2. Altweilnauer Waldcrosslauf

Ergebnisliste vom 8700 m Lauf

Die Altweilnauer Leichathleten bedanken sich für Ihre Teilnahme!


Zeit

Startnummer

Name

Verein

Jahrgang

Auswertung

1

0.32.57:2

24

Kirsch Dominic

SG Anspach

85

1.MJB

2

0.34.00:8

80

Wodniok Adrian

Spiridon Frankfurt

70

1.M30

3

0.34.06:3

70

Kolo Kurt

TUS Weilnau

53

1.M40

4

0.35.16:9

1

Weber Oliver

Usinger TSG

66

2.M30

5

0.35.52:2

82

Kleineidam Wolfgang

SSC Hanau Rodenbach

68

3.M30

6

0.36.01:7

32

Blum Robert

SC Bundesbank

50

1.M50

7

0.36.09:7

62

Butz Kurt

LT Emmershausen

56

2.M40

8

0.36.18:2

89

Becker Udo

TUS Eschbach

58

3.M40

9

0.36.34:3

44

Stangel Dr. Achim

Reiskirchen

59

4.M40

10

0.36.52:1

81

Kühn Rainer

LG Stadt Hattersheim

61

5.M40

11

0.38.20:3

92

Lacko Jan

LG Bad Soden-Neuenhein

47

2.M50

12

0.38.29:5

79

Laun Udo

ASC Licherwald

69

4.M30

13

0.38.39:1

93

Priemer Christian

TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg

65

5.M30

14

0.39.07:0

33

Lisson Martin

FC Laubach

62

6.M30

15

0.39.12:4

91

Hartmann Uwe

TSV Fauerbach

58

6.M40

16

0.39.17:2

66

Rechenberger Adolf

Oberursel

63

7.M30

17

0.39.32:0

29

Kraus Mario

TSG Eppstein

60

7.M40

18

0.39.48:4

77

Moritz Heinz-Gert

TUS Weilnau

62

8.M30

19

0.39.56:3

34

Rühl Oliver

SC Oberursel

70

9.M30

20

0.40.00:5

38

Möglich Susanne

TUS Brandorberndorf

71

1.W30

21

0.40.06:8

50

Veith Günter

SG Niederlauken

53

8.M40

22

0.40.07:8

51

Schachta Gregor

TUS Weilnau

84

1.MJA

23

0.40.47:4

78

Moos Paul-Gerhard

TUS Weilnau

58

9.M40

24

0.40.57:7

73

Maurer Wolfgang

Falke Steinfischbach

57

10.M40

25

0.41.40:8

8

Blumhagen Gunter

Usinger TSG

65

10.M30

26

0.42.11:6

67

Rühl Michael

LT Emmershausen

78

1.M H

27

0.42.15:5

27

Ruiter Jan

TUS Weilnau

53

11.M40

28

0.42.16:2

61

Butz Manuel

LT Emmershausen

83

2.MJA

29

0.42.32:0

85

Heinrich Petra

Schmitten

69

2.W30

30

0.42.39:3

90

Papadopoulos Andreas

TUS Weilnau

79

2.M H

31

0.42.42:3

28

Kraus Mathias

TSG Eppstein

60

12.M40

32

0.42.46:5

60

Ebert Ludwig

TV Obernhain

40

1.M60

33

0.42.49:9

59

Kappes Stefen

LT Emmershausen

65

11.M30

34

0.43.04:9

52

Groß Helmut

SG Weilrod

54

13.M40

35

0.43.41:4

36

Roschke Udo

LG Hochtaunus

35

2.M60

36

0.43.51:0

84

Nickel Dieter

Lauffreunde Laubuseschbach

63

12.M30

37

0.44.04:2

74

Schultheis Reiner

Falke Steinfischbach

53

14.M40

38

0.44.10:6

30

Knörr Elke

TSV 08 Grävenwiesbach

47

1.W50

39

0.44.13:4

5

Haaf Dieter

Usinger TSG

54

15.M40

40

0.44.19:0

53

Kundl Claus

Mainz

60

16.M40

41

0.44.23:9

6

Plumpe Wolfgang

Usinger TSG

55

17.M40

42

0.44.25:3

35

Kilb Winfried

SC Glashütten

51

3.M50

43

0.44.26:4

22

Langhammer Rainer

Usingen

56

18.M40

44

0.44.48:1

39

Schnoks Thorsten

Hunoldstal

71

13.M30

45

0.45.00:9

18

Ax Bruno

SG Anspach

60

19.M40

46

0.45.20:5

45

Dannewitz Bernd

SV Emmershausen

52

20.M40

47

0.45.21:9

31

Navin Alexandra

TSV 08 Grävenwiesbach

68

3.W30

48

0.45.23:6

55

Götz Thomas

TUS Weilnau

63

14.M30

49

0.45.34:0

68

Rühl Helmut

LT Emmershausen

45

4.M50

50

0.45.36:6

10

Dietrich Axel

Usinger TSG

69

15.M30

51

0.45.37:3

72

Wenzer Wolfgang

Falke Steinfischbach

52

21.M40

52

0.45.48:5

40

Netz Frank

LACTATOR 2000/Oberursel

62

16.M30

53

0.45.55:9

37

Keller Alexander

Schmitten

68

17.M30

54

0.45.58:9

58

Höflinger Daniel

TUS Weilnau

83

3.MJA

55

0.46.02:8

65

Mahnke Gunnar

LT Emmershausen

59

22.M40

56

0.46.05:9

19

Hinz Axel

SG Anspach

62

18.M30

57

0.46.16:2

23

Schielke Guido

TSV Sponsheim

64

19.M30

58

0.46.31:9

71

Brück Martin

TUS Weilnau

60

23.M40

59

0.46.37:2

54

Hasselbächer Klaus

LT Emmershausen

54

24.M40

60

0.46.52:8

76

Moritz Anke

Top Ten Team Köln

69

4.W30

61

0.47.49:9

21

Maurer Werner

TUS Weilnau

64

20.M30

62

0.48.14:4

20

Jans Michael

SG Anspach

55

25.M40

63

0.48.19:7

43

Weyrauch Jan Philipp

LACTATOR 2000/Oberursel

77

3.M H

64

0.48.22:5

11

Becker Ulrike

Usinger TSG

62

5.W30

65

0.48.28:0

12

Marx Christine

Usinger TSG

62

6.W30

66

0.48.35:7

56

Bolt Nicolas

TUS Weilnau

79

4.M H

67

0.48.40:3

69

Abel Lothar

SC Waldems

57

26.M40

68

0.48.51:1

4

Gröschel Gustav

Usinger TSG

49

5.M50

69

0.49.16:4

87

Lorch Günter

LT Emmershausen

58

27.M40

70

0.49.42:7

26

Weber Tanja

Triathlon Wetterau

70

7.W30

71

0.50.14:8

57

Flören Fritz

Sportclub Waldems

57

28.M40

72

0.50.27:1

25

Voigt Dirk

TUS Weilnau

48

6.M50

73

0.50.27:6

88

Piberhofer Bruno

TUS Weilnau

52

29.M40

74

0.50.41:2

2

Erdmann Frank

Usinger TSG

41

3.M60

75

0.51.01:8

16

Seefeld Klarissa

SG Anspach

53

1.W40

76

0.51.12:0

13

Klomann Armin

Seedambad Bad Hombu

65

21.M30

77

0.51.20:7

3

Diehl Dieter

Usinger TSG

41

4.M60

78

0.52.11:1

41

Velte Frank

LACTATOR 2000/Oberusel

63

22.M30

79

0.52.29:8

83

Kalusche Birgit

TUS Weilnau

83

4.MJA

80

0.53.21:7

64

Glaser Carmen

LT Emmershausen

63

8.W30

81

0.53.48:7

15

Hinz Rita

SG Anspach

62

9.W30

82

0.54.05:7

63

Brendel Susanne

LT Emmershausen

63

10.W30

83

0.54.32:1

75

Pleiner Rolf

Falke Steinfischbac

56

30.M40

84

0.58.05:4

48

Dannewitz Svenja

SV Emmershausen

86

1.WJB

85

0.58.24:9

17

Witsch Salise

SG Anspach

51

2.W50

86

0.59.14:8

86

Becker Karlheinz

Usinger TSG

36

5.M60

87

1.00.08:7

46

Dannewitz Sigrun

SV Emmershausen

56

2.W40

88

1.02.36:9

42

Offen Jens

Frankfurt

59

31.M40

89

1.05.17:7

49

Sauer Manuela

Groß-Gerau

65

11.W30